Triathlon / Duathlon de l'audomarois 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat CaP | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | DUWAT Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:55:56 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:07:26 (2e) | 00:00:56 (4e) | 00:31:32 (3e) | 00:00:46 (1e) | 00:15:17 (14e) | 00:40:39 (1e) | 00:48:19 (1e) | ||
2 | 70 | MERCIRIS Nathan | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:56:27 | M (2e) | Junior (1e) | 00:07:12 (1e) | 00:00:58 (5e) | 00:31:48 (4e) | 00:08:26 (115e) | 00:08:05 (3e) | 00:48:22 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 78 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:57:00 | M (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:07:36 (3e) | 00:00:58 (6e) | 00:31:22 (2e) | 00:09:00 (117e) | 00:08:05 (2e) | 00:48:56 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
4 | 29 | LEJAY Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:07 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | 00:07:43 (5e) | 00:01:04 (12e) | 00:31:12 (1e) | 00:09:36 (119e) | 00:08:34 (6e) | 00:49:34 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 30 | CADIX Alexis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:59:21 | M (5e) | Junior (2e) | 00:08:17 (9e) | 00:01:06 (14e) | 00:32:20 (6e) | 00:09:18 (118e) | 00:08:22 (4e) | 00:50:59 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
6 | 40 | HAEZEBROUCK Matteo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:59:37 | M (6e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:08:23 (11e) | 00:01:08 (15e) | 00:33:31 (13e) | 00:08:48 (116e) | 00:07:49 (1e) | 00:51:48 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
7 | 3 | CHAMBELLAND Cyril | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:59:59 | M (7e) | Master (1e) | 00:08:35 (13e) | 00:01:00 (8e) | 00:32:02 (5e) | 00:09:59 (120e) | 00:08:25 (5e) | 00:51:35 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
8 | 52 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:00:31 | M (8e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:07:41 (4e) | 00:01:00 (7e) | 00:33:01 (11e) | 00:01:03 (9e) | 00:17:47 (21e) | 00:42:44 (2e) | 00:51:34 (2e) | ||
9 | 56 | LAPORTE Baptiste | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:00:37 | M (9e) | Senior (3e) | 00:09:03 (14e) | 00:01:09 (16e) | 00:33:28 (12e) | 00:00:55 (5e) | 00:16:05 (15e) | 00:44:33 (11e) | 00:52:39 (4e) | ||
10 | 17 | ALOUANE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:00:57 | M (10e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:08:20 (10e) | 00:01:02 (9e) | 00:33:43 (16e) | 00:00:53 (2e) | 00:17:01 (16e) | 00:43:57 (4e) | 00:52:25 (3e) | ||
11 | 106 | FERREIRA Jehro | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:01:27 | M (11e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:09:07 (15e) | 00:01:18 (30e) | 00:32:49 (10e) | 00:00:57 (7e) | 00:17:18 (19e) | 00:44:09 (6e) | 00:52:47 (5e) | ||
12 | 118 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:01:42 | M (12e) | Master (2e) | 00:09:15 (18e) | 00:01:24 (38e) | 00:32:32 (7e) | 00:01:09 (21e) | 00:17:24 (20e) | 00:44:18 (8e) | 00:52:58 (6e) | ||
13 | 27 | WITTE Ignacio | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:02:09 | M (13e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:09:22 (21e) | 00:01:15 (23e) | 00:32:42 (8e) | 00:00:55 (4e) | 00:17:58 (22e) | 00:44:12 (7e) | 00:53:18 (8e) | ||
14 | 2 | LOUCHAERT Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:02:20 | M (14e) | Master (3e) | 00:07:46 (6e) | 00:35:14 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:18:28 (28e) | 00:43:53 (3e) | 00:53:09 (7e) | ||
15 | 98 | PILLON Nicolas | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:03:18 | M (15e) | Master (4e) | 00:09:23 (22e) | 00:01:17 (27e) | 00:32:43 (9e) | 00:01:08 (18e) | 00:18:49 (32e) | 00:44:29 (10e) | 00:54:03 (10e) | ||
16 | 89 | RAMIREZ Theo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:04:02 | M (16e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:08:16 (7e) | 00:01:09 (17e) | 00:33:40 (15e) | 00:00:56 (6e) | 00:20:03 (48e) | 00:43:59 (5e) | 00:53:43 (9e) | ||
17 | 28 | LEJAY Mathis | 01:04:05 | M (17e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:08:23 (12e) | 00:01:17 (28e) | 00:33:32 (14e) | 00:01:13 (28e) | 00:19:42 (44e) | 00:44:24 (9e) | 00:54:33 (11e) | |||
18 | 55 | BASSETTO Gianni | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:04:06 | M (18e) | Senior (4e) | 00:09:52 (34e) | 00:01:29 (41e) | 00:34:30 (23e) | 00:01:15 (33e) | 00:17:02 (17e) | 00:47:05 (23e) | 00:55:31 (13e) | ||
19 | 57 | ALBERT François | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:04:18 | M (19e) | Senior (5e) | 00:10:06 (39e) | 00:01:37 (51e) | 00:34:10 (19e) | 00:01:14 (30e) | 00:17:13 (18e) | 00:47:05 (24e) | 00:55:40 (14e) | ||
20 | 46 | BERTIN Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:04:32 | M (20e) | Senior (6e) | 00:09:36 (29e) | 00:01:13 (21e) | 00:33:58 (18e) | 00:00:54 (3e) | 00:18:53 (33e) | 00:45:39 (12e) | 00:55:01 (12e) | ||
21 | 25 | DESMAREST Marie | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:05:23 | F (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:10:03 (38e) | 00:01:18 (31e) | 00:34:30 (24e) | 00:01:12 (26e) | 00:18:21 (25e) | 00:47:02 (22e) | 00:56:25 (16e) | ||
22 | 125 | CLYNCKEMAILLIE David | VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON | 01:05:49 | M (21e) | Senior (7e) | 00:09:21 (20e) | 00:01:18 (29e) | 00:34:15 (21e) | 00:01:18 (41e) | 00:19:39 (42e) | 00:46:10 (13e) | 00:56:05 (15e) | ||
23 | 88 | BARTHELEMY Killian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:06:07 | M (22e) | Senior (8e) | 00:09:32 (26e) | 00:01:20 (34e) | 00:34:42 (25e) | 00:01:14 (32e) | 00:19:21 (36e) | 00:46:47 (14e) | 00:56:34 (17e) | ||
24 | 43 | LUTUN Pierre | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:06:25 | M (23e) | Master (5e) | 00:10:17 (43e) | 00:01:15 (24e) | 00:34:12 (20e) | 00:01:07 (16e) | 00:19:36 (40e) | 00:46:50 (15e) | 00:56:46 (18e) | ||
25 | 100 | VERDOUCQ Paul | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:06:40 | M (24e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:09:55 (36e) | 00:01:51 (71e) | 00:34:48 (27e) | 00:01:13 (27e) | 00:18:56 (34e) | 00:47:45 (27e) | 00:57:25 (23e) | ||
26 | 97 | AIGOUY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:06:40 | F (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:09:42 (32e) | 00:01:09 (18e) | 00:34:54 (28e) | 00:01:15 (34e) | 00:19:42 (43e) | 00:46:59 (21e) | 00:56:50 (19e) | ||
27 | 103 | BERTHE Augustin | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:07:10 | M (25e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:09:40 (31e) | 00:01:03 (11e) | 00:36:51 (50e) | 00:01:14 (31e) | 00:18:25 (27e) | 00:48:46 (30e) | 00:58:05 (27e) | ||
28 | 41 | BERTHE THOMAS | 01:07:23 | M (26e) | Master (6e) | 00:10:34 (45e) | 00:01:25 (39e) | 00:33:49 (17e) | 00:01:06 (13e) | 00:20:31 (53e) | 00:46:53 (17e) | 00:57:09 (20e) | |||
29 | 90 | WAROT Gaspard | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:07:31 | M (27e) | Senior (9e) | 00:09:20 (19e) | 00:01:33 (45e) | 00:34:48 (26e) | 00:01:18 (42e) | 00:20:34 (54e) | 00:46:58 (20e) | 00:57:16 (22e) | ||
30 | 36 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:07:48 | M (28e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:09:32 (27e) | 00:01:21 (37e) | 00:34:56 (29e) | 00:01:09 (22e) | 00:20:51 (59e) | 00:46:57 (19e) | 00:57:57 (25e) | ||
31 | 87 | BAROIS Quentin | 01:07:50 | M (29e) | Senior (10e) | 00:08:17 (8e) | 00:01:41 (56e) | 00:38:03 (62e) | 00:01:21 (47e) | 00:18:32 (29e) | 00:49:19 (37e) | 00:58:39 (28e) | |||
32 | 77 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:07:58 | M (30e) | Master (7e) | 00:10:39 (48e) | 00:01:36 (49e) | 00:34:15 (22e) | 00:01:11 (25e) | 00:20:19 (51e) | 00:47:40 (25e) | 00:58:00 (26e) | ||
33 | 11 | DUSSART David | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:08:06 | M (31e) | Master (8e) | 00:10:35 (46e) | 00:01:16 (25e) | 00:35:57 (40e) | 00:01:38 (70e) | 00:18:42 (31e) | 00:49:25 (38e) | 00:58:59 (31e) | ||
34 | 119 | TIBERGHIEN Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:08:19 | F (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:09:27 (23e) | 00:01:14 (22e) | 00:35:09 (31e) | 00:01:04 (11e) | 00:21:28 (66e) | 00:46:52 (16e) | 00:57:43 (24e) | ||
35 | 108 | SUZANNE Loic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:08:25 | M (32e) | Senior (11e) | 00:10:47 (52e) | 00:01:44 (62e) | 00:35:02 (30e) | 00:01:10 (23e) | 00:19:44 (46e) | 00:48:41 (29e) | 00:58:54 (30e) | ||
36 | 33 | QUEVA Valentine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:08:25 | F (4e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:09:30 (24e) | 00:01:03 (10e) | 00:37:20 (54e) | 00:01:11 (24e) | 00:19:24 (37e) | 00:49:02 (33e) | 00:58:49 (29e) | ||
37 | 44 | DACQUIN Léo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:08:25 | M (33e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:09:08 (16e) | 00:01:12 (20e) | 00:35:29 (33e) | 00:01:08 (19e) | 00:21:30 (68e) | 00:46:56 (18e) | 00:57:16 (21e) | ||
38 | 107 | HURTEVENT Jerome | 01:10:01 | M (34e) | Senior (12e) | 00:10:45 (50e) | 00:01:44 (65e) | 00:35:13 (32e) | 00:01:20 (45e) | 00:21:00 (62e) | 00:49:01 (32e) | 00:59:32 (33e) | |||
39 | 50 | PLANQUETTE Basile | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:10:01 | M (35e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:10:28 (44e) | 00:01:41 (58e) | 00:35:32 (34e) | 00:01:32 (65e) | 00:20:51 (58e) | 00:49:11 (35e) | 00:59:28 (32e) | ||
40 | 13 | BARTHELEMY Emmanuel | 01:10:07 | M (36e) | Master (9e) | 00:11:57 (73e) | 00:01:48 (68e) | 00:36:48 (49e) | 00:01:17 (39e) | 00:18:18 (23e) | 00:51:49 (48e) | 01:01:06 (38e) | |||
41 | 121 | D'HALLENDRE Charles | 01:10:12 | M (37e) | Master (10e) | 00:50:31 (127e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:47 (8e) | 01:00:25 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
42 | 124 | SZEWCZYK Victor | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:10:15 | M (38e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:09:36 (30e) | 00:01:19 (32e) | 00:36:53 (51e) | 00:01:16 (36e) | 00:21:12 (64e) | 00:49:03 (34e) | 00:59:33 (34e) | ||
43 | 123 | GOSSELIN Rudy | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:10:43 | M (39e) | Master (11e) | 00:11:19 (59e) | 00:01:34 (47e) | 00:35:56 (38e) | 00:01:13 (29e) | 00:20:42 (55e) | 00:50:01 (40e) | 01:00:35 (36e) | ||
44 | 18 | PIERRON Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:11:11 | M (40e) | Master (12e) | 00:10:59 (54e) | 00:02:06 (85e) | 00:35:43 (35e) | 00:01:33 (66e) | 00:20:52 (60e) | 00:50:19 (41e) | 01:00:54 (37e) | ||
45 | 79 | WAELES Juliette | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:11:22 | F (5e) | Junior (3e) | 00:09:31 (25e) | 00:01:20 (35e) | 00:35:48 (36e) | 00:01:06 (14e) | 00:23:38 (94e) | 00:47:44 (26e) | 00:59:57 (35e) | ||
46 | 26 | CONVENANCE Olivier | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:11:33 | M (41e) | Master (13e) | 00:11:50 (68e) | 00:01:39 (54e) | 00:37:16 (53e) | 00:01:07 (15e) | 00:19:43 (45e) | 00:51:50 (49e) | 01:01:56 (41e) | ||
47 | 69 | MAILLET Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:11:39 | M (42e) | Master (14e) | 00:11:12 (58e) | 00:01:35 (48e) | 00:35:56 (39e) | 00:01:41 (76e) | 00:21:16 (65e) | 00:50:23 (42e) | 01:01:23 (39e) | ||
48 | 47 | CAZIN Lucas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:11:41 | M (43e) | Senior (13e) | 00:12:52 (82e) | 00:01:37 (50e) | 00:36:29 (48e) | 00:01:16 (37e) | 00:19:28 (39e) | 00:52:13 (52e) | 01:02:11 (44e) | ||
49 | 86 | LOOR Nicolas | 01:12:01 | M (44e) | Master (15e) | 00:10:43 (49e) | 00:01:20 (36e) | 00:38:53 (67e) | 00:01:05 (12e) | 00:20:02 (47e) | 00:52:00 (50e) | 01:02:04 (42e) | |||
50 | 6 | BOURGEOIS Cyril | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:12:04 | M (45e) | Senior (14e) | 00:13:47 (103e) | 00:01:46 (66e) | 00:36:26 (47e) | 00:10:42 (121e) | 00:09:25 (7e) | 01:02:40 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
51 | 49 | VELANOVSKI Adrien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:12:07 | M (46e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:11:44 (67e) | 00:01:20 (33e) | 00:37:55 (61e) | 00:01:04 (10e) | 00:20:06 (49e) | 00:52:01 (51e) | 01:02:22 (45e) | ||
52 | 83 | TROUILLE Jules | 01:12:14 | M (47e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:11:42 (66e) | 00:01:42 (59e) | 00:39:14 (70e) | 00:01:17 (38e) | 00:18:20 (24e) | 00:53:54 (63e) | 01:03:03 (47e) | |||
53 | 32 | MANON Louis | 01:12:20 | M (48e) | Senior (15e) | 00:13:08 (90e) | 00:02:37 (107e) | 00:36:20 (45e) | 00:01:41 (75e) | 00:18:36 (30e) | 00:53:44 (61e) | 01:03:15 (48e) | |||
54 | 38 | HOCEDEZ Justin | 01:12:47 | M (49e) | Senior (16e) | 00:10:09 (41e) | 00:02:30 (100e) | 00:36:22 (46e) | 00:01:54 (95e) | 00:21:55 (74e) | 00:50:53 (43e) | 01:02:08 (43e) | |||
55 | 45 | DACQUIN Remy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:13:03 | M (50e) | Master (16e) | 00:10:12 (42e) | 00:01:38 (53e) | 00:35:58 (41e) | 00:01:30 (62e) | 00:23:47 (97e) | 00:49:16 (36e) | 01:01:27 (40e) | ||
56 | 7 | MICHEZ Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:13:20 | M (51e) | Master (17e) | 00:11:29 (63e) | 00:02:00 (80e) | 00:36:02 (44e) | 00:01:50 (92e) | 00:22:01 (76e) | 00:51:19 (45e) | 01:02:34 (46e) | ||
57 | 113 | BOURDON Jerome | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:13:45 | M (52e) | Master (18e) | 00:14:02 (108e) | 00:01:59 (79e) | 00:36:02 (43e) | 00:01:23 (50e) | 00:20:21 (52e) | 00:53:24 (59e) | 01:03:46 (53e) | ||
58 | 84 | VIDAL Yoann | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:13:45 | M (53e) | Senior (17e) | 00:11:29 (62e) | 00:01:56 (76e) | 00:37:48 (59e) | 00:01:44 (80e) | 00:20:49 (57e) | 00:52:56 (58e) | 01:03:32 (50e) | ||
59 | 4 | SWIDURSKI Aurore | 01:14:02 | F (6e) | Senior (1e) | 00:09:46 (33e) | 00:01:17 (26e) | 00:39:43 (76e) | 00:12:02 (122e) | 00:11:15 (10e) | 01:02:47 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
60 | 9 | OOGHE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:14:15 | M (54e) | Senior (18e) | 00:11:08 (56e) | 00:01:29 (40e) | 00:38:15 (63e) | 00:01:26 (57e) | 00:21:59 (75e) | 00:52:17 (53e) | 01:03:24 (49e) | ||
61 | 53 | GUéRY Jean-pierre | 01:14:33 | M (55e) | Master (19e) | 00:13:17 (93e) | 00:01:51 (72e) | 00:35:50 (37e) | 00:01:26 (56e) | 00:22:11 (79e) | 00:52:22 (55e) | 01:03:38 (51e) | |||
62 | 71 | MOUQUET Laurent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:14:34 | M (56e) | Master (20e) | 00:11:36 (65e) | 00:01:47 (67e) | 00:37:40 (57e) | 00:01:24 (52e) | 00:22:08 (78e) | 00:52:26 (57e) | 01:03:52 (55e) | ||
63 | 16 | DUCHATEL Gauthier | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:14:41 | M (57e) | Master (21e) | 00:13:14 (92e) | 00:01:44 (64e) | 00:36:02 (42e) | 00:01:19 (43e) | 00:22:24 (80e) | 00:52:18 (54e) | 01:03:39 (52e) | ||
64 | 8 | POIRIEZ Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:14:50 | M (58e) | Master (22e) | 00:11:59 (74e) | 00:01:44 (63e) | 00:37:22 (55e) | 00:01:21 (48e) | 00:22:25 (81e) | 00:52:25 (56e) | 01:03:50 (54e) | ||
65 | 109 | STALIN Nicolas | 01:14:59 | M (59e) | Senior (19e) | 00:10:08 (40e) | 00:01:30 (43e) | 00:43:15 (104e) | 00:01:08 (20e) | 00:18:59 (35e) | 00:56:00 (74e) | 01:05:42 (58e) | |||
66 | 95 | FASQUELLE Arnaud | 01:15:01 | M (60e) | Master (23e) | 00:11:24 (60e) | 00:01:57 (77e) | 00:38:47 (65e) | 00:01:26 (55e) | 00:21:29 (67e) | 00:53:32 (60e) | 01:04:22 (56e) | |||
67 | 14 | EVRARD Sebastien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:15:20 | M (61e) | Master (24e) | 00:14:38 (111e) | 00:01:41 (57e) | 00:38:56 (69e) | 00:01:45 (83e) | 00:18:22 (26e) | 00:56:59 (83e) | 01:06:19 (62e) | ||
68 | 42 | LOBBRECHT Cedric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:15:34 | M (62e) | Master (25e) | 00:13:35 (101e) | 00:01:30 (42e) | 00:37:31 (56e) | 00:01:17 (40e) | 00:21:44 (71e) | 00:53:51 (62e) | 01:04:47 (57e) | ||
69 | 112 | WATTIEZ Rémi | 01:15:40 | M (63e) | Senior (20e) | 00:12:55 (83e) | 00:02:12 (90e) | 00:39:27 (71e) | 00:01:32 (64e) | 00:19:36 (41e) | 00:56:04 (75e) | 01:05:54 (60e) | |||
70 | 127 | BAUDET Philippe | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:16:44 | M (64e) | Master (26e) | 00:11:35 (64e) | 00:02:45 (111e) | 00:37:52 (60e) | 00:02:03 (98e) | 00:22:31 (83e) | 00:54:13 (64e) | 01:05:44 (59e) | ||
71 | 61 | CAZIER Anselme | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:16:48 | M (65e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:13:22 (95e) | 00:02:06 (84e) | 00:39:48 (77e) | 00:01:21 (46e) | 00:20:14 (50e) | 00:56:35 (81e) | 01:06:39 (64e) | ||
72 | 96 | THELU Melyssa | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:17:13 | F (7e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:09:53 (35e) | 00:01:44 (61e) | 00:41:55 (94e) | 00:01:07 (17e) | 00:22:35 (84e) | 00:54:38 (67e) | 01:05:58 (61e) | ||
73 | 51 | GEORGES Stéphane | 01:17:27 | M (66e) | Master (27e) | 00:11:08 (55e) | 00:02:48 (112e) | 00:40:51 (84e) | 00:01:46 (85e) | 00:20:56 (61e) | 00:56:31 (79e) | 01:07:11 (68e) | |||
74 | 62 | DEMILLY Rémi | 01:17:47 | M (67e) | Senior (21e) | 00:13:28 (97e) | 00:02:27 (98e) | 00:36:59 (52e) | 00:01:45 (84e) | 00:23:09 (88e) | 00:54:38 (68e) | 01:06:32 (63e) | |||
75 | 114 | GIR Cédric | 01:18:03 | M (68e) | Senior (22e) | 00:14:41 (112e) | 00:02:04 (82e) | 00:40:27 (81e) | 00:01:25 (54e) | 00:19:28 (38e) | 00:58:36 (90e) | 01:08:22 (74e) | |||
76 | 128 | FUKALLA Remy | 01:18:13 | M (69e) | Senior (23e) | 00:12:58 (84e) | 00:01:57 (78e) | 00:39:43 (75e) | 00:01:30 (61e) | 00:22:07 (77e) | 00:56:07 (77e) | 01:07:13 (69e) | |||
77 | 75 | PRUVOST Maxime | 01:18:42 | M (70e) | Senior (24e) | 00:11:25 (61e) | 00:01:42 (60e) | 00:40:35 (83e) | 00:01:22 (49e) | 00:23:40 (95e) | 00:55:03 (70e) | 01:07:09 (67e) | |||
78 | 129 | POUILLE Francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:19:00 | M (71e) | Master (28e) | 00:11:57 (72e) | 00:01:56 (75e) | 00:39:31 (72e) | 00:01:24 (53e) | 00:24:15 (100e) | 00:54:46 (69e) | 01:06:59 (65e) | ||
79 | 23 | JACQUEMIN Zacharie | 01:19:05 | M (72e) | Senior (25e) | 00:11:54 (71e) | 00:01:38 (52e) | 00:40:16 (80e) | 00:01:49 (90e) | 00:23:30 (93e) | 00:55:35 (73e) | 01:07:23 (70e) | |||
80 | 34 | DURAN Chiara | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:19:08 | F (8e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:09:11 (17e) | 00:01:04 (13e) | 00:46:13 (113e) | 00:01:03 (8e) | 00:21:39 (69e) | 00:57:29 (86e) | 01:08:11 (73e) | ||
81 | 10 | BECLIN Jerome | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:19:34 | M (73e) | Master (29e) | 00:13:00 (85e) | 00:02:33 (103e) | 00:40:58 (86e) | 00:01:19 (44e) | 00:21:47 (72e) | 00:57:48 (88e) | 01:08:41 (77e) | ||
82 | 94 | MASY Manuel | 01:19:46 | M (74e) | Master (30e) | 00:10:35 (47e) | 00:01:50 (70e) | 00:40:28 (82e) | 00:01:44 (79e) | 00:25:11 (105e) | 00:54:36 (66e) | 01:07:08 (66e) | |||
83 | 111 | DELATTRE mile | 01:19:55 | M (75e) | Senior (26e) | 00:10:51 (53e) | 00:02:59 (118e) | 00:41:50 (93e) | 00:02:35 (109e) | 00:21:42 (70e) | 00:58:14 (89e) | 01:09:12 (79e) | |||
84 | 12 | BARON Francois | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:20:12 | M (76e) | Master (31e) | 00:12:12 (76e) | 00:01:31 (44e) | 00:39:39 (73e) | 00:01:45 (81e) | 00:25:08 (104e) | 00:55:05 (71e) | 01:07:51 (71e) | ||
85 | 116 | NAVET Laurent | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:20:31 | M (77e) | Master (32e) | 00:13:05 (87e) | 00:02:36 (105e) | 00:39:50 (78e) | 00:01:46 (88e) | 00:23:16 (91e) | 00:57:15 (84e) | 01:09:28 (81e) | ||
86 | 64 | MERESSE Regis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:20:47 | M (78e) | Master (33e) | 00:13:05 (88e) | 00:02:25 (97e) | 00:37:48 (58e) | 00:01:50 (93e) | 00:25:41 (113e) | 00:55:07 (72e) | 01:07:59 (72e) | ||
87 | 102 | DEHAENE Franck | 01:20:50 | M (79e) | Master (34e) | 00:13:24 (96e) | 00:02:39 (110e) | 00:41:45 (92e) | 00:01:52 (94e) | 00:21:12 (63e) | 00:59:39 (93e) | 01:10:15 (84e) | |||
88 | 85 | TILLOY Raphael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:20:51 | M (80e) | Master (35e) | 00:11:51 (69e) | 00:02:38 (108e) | 00:39:41 (74e) | 00:02:23 (106e) | 00:24:21 (101e) | 00:56:31 (80e) | 01:08:57 (78e) | ||
89 | 80 | FICHELLE Kevin | 01:20:56 | M (81e) | Senior (27e) | 00:13:33 (99e) | 00:02:06 (86e) | 00:38:52 (66e) | 00:01:39 (71e) | 00:24:48 (103e) | 00:56:08 (78e) | 01:08:38 (76e) | |||
90 | 60 | DESMIDT Guillaume | 01:21:17 | M (82e) | Master (36e) | 00:13:30 (98e) | 00:02:20 (94e) | 00:38:56 (68e) | 00:02:45 (110e) | 00:23:49 (98e) | 00:57:29 (85e) | 01:09:52 (83e) | |||
91 | 104 | BILLET Valentin | 01:21:44 | M (83e) | Senior (28e) | 00:13:00 (86e) | 00:02:31 (102e) | 00:38:46 (64e) | 00:01:49 (91e) | 00:25:41 (112e) | 00:56:04 (76e) | 01:09:12 (80e) | |||
92 | 131 | DEGRAEVE Audrey | 01:21:48 | F (9e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:53 (105e) | 00:02:06 (83e) | 00:41:42 (91e) | 00:01:30 (63e) | 00:22:39 (85e) | 00:59:10 (91e) | 01:10:34 (85e) | |||
93 | 35 | FEVER Gregory | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:22:15 | M (84e) | Master (37e) | 00:11:10 (57e) | 00:01:33 (46e) | 00:40:05 (79e) | 00:01:40 (72e) | 00:27:49 (123e) | 00:54:26 (65e) | 01:08:35 (75e) | ||
94 | 122 | DOZANCUK Yann | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:22:24 | M (85e) | Master (38e) | 00:12:15 (77e) | 00:01:52 (73e) | 00:41:24 (89e) | 00:01:24 (51e) | 00:25:31 (111e) | 00:56:54 (82e) | 01:09:33 (82e) | ||
95 | 73 | COLPAERT Nicolas | 01:23:25 | M (86e) | Master (39e) | 00:10:46 (51e) | 00:03:10 (119e) | 00:43:09 (101e) | 00:14:36 (124e) | 00:11:45 (11e) | 01:11:40 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
96 | 105 | LEWILLE Aude | 01:23:35 | F (10e) | Senior (3e) | 00:15:31 (114e) | 00:02:10 (89e) | 00:40:54 (85e) | 00:01:34 (67e) | 00:23:27 (92e) | 01:00:08 (94e) | 01:11:56 (87e) | |||
97 | 126 | DUBREUIL Sonia | 01:24:12 | F (11e) | Master (1e) | 01:01:47 (128e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:43:02 (98e) | 00:13:13 (123e) | 00:11:02 (9e) | 01:13:11 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
98 | 15 | DAMBRON Francois | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:24:18 | M (87e) | Master (40e) | 00:11:51 (70e) | 00:03:14 (121e) | 00:41:14 (87e) | 00:01:27 (58e) | 00:26:34 (117e) | 00:57:45 (87e) | 01:11:10 (86e) | ||
99 | 99 | TAILLARDAS Flavie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:24:51 | F (12e) | Master (2e) | 00:13:57 (107e) | 00:01:40 (55e) | 00:43:54 (106e) | 00:01:41 (73e) | 00:23:41 (96e) | 01:01:10 (101e) | 01:13:10 (89e) | ||
100 | 130 | ROURE Tommy | 01:25:14 | M (88e) | Senior (29e) | 00:13:34 (100e) | 00:02:15 (91e) | 00:43:06 (100e) | 00:01:45 (82e) | 00:24:36 (102e) | 01:00:39 (97e) | 01:13:10 (88e) | |||
101 | 110 | MINEUR Baptiste | 01:26:18 | M (89e) | Senior (30e) | 00:15:42 (116e) | 00:01:49 (69e) | 00:46:31 (114e) | 00:01:34 (68e) | 00:20:43 (56e) | 01:05:35 (111e) | 01:15:48 (96e) | |||
102 | 21 | VERCRUYSSE Sonia | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:26:25 | F (13e) | Master (3e) | 00:13:53 (104e) | 00:02:29 (99e) | 00:43:11 (102e) | 00:01:41 (77e) | 00:25:13 (107e) | 01:01:12 (103e) | 01:13:47 (91e) | ||
103 | 66 | GRUSON Hélène | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:26:25 | F (14e) | Master (4e) | 00:13:46 (102e) | 00:02:33 (104e) | 00:43:14 (103e) | 00:01:41 (74e) | 00:25:14 (108e) | 01:01:12 (102e) | 01:13:48 (92e) | ||
104 | 31 | FONTAINE Aline | 01:27:00 | F (15e) | Senior (4e) | 00:13:55 (106e) | 00:02:17 (93e) | 00:42:21 (95e) | 00:02:03 (99e) | 00:26:26 (116e) | 01:00:35 (96e) | 01:13:56 (93e) | |||
105 | 81 | DELBECQ Gautier | 01:27:57 | M (90e) | Senior (31e) | 00:17:09 (123e) | 00:03:35 (123e) | 00:42:43 (96e) | 00:01:15 (35e) | 00:23:16 (90e) | 01:04:41 (109e) | 01:16:13 (97e) | |||
106 | 48 | CARRIERE Cyrille | 01:28:01 | M (91e) | Master (41e) | 00:12:46 (80e) | 00:03:42 (125e) | 00:41:42 (90e) | 00:03:00 (113e) | 00:26:54 (120e) | 01:01:07 (100e) | 01:14:48 (94e) | |||
107 | 76 | GUILLEMANT Vincent | 01:28:07 | M (92e) | Master (42e) | 00:17:07 (122e) | 00:03:19 (122e) | 00:42:52 (97e) | 00:02:22 (105e) | 00:22:29 (82e) | 01:05:39 (113e) | 01:17:04 (101e) | |||
108 | 58 | JOLY Christopher | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:28:20 | M (93e) | Senior (32e) | 00:14:05 (109e) | 00:02:07 (87e) | 00:41:23 (88e) | 00:01:46 (87e) | 00:29:02 (126e) | 00:59:19 (92e) | 01:13:47 (90e) | ||
109 | 74 | BOULY Sophie | 01:28:58 | F (16e) | Master (5e) | 00:12:26 (78e) | 00:02:01 (81e) | 00:47:52 (118e) | 00:01:30 (60e) | 00:25:12 (106e) | 01:03:47 (108e) | 01:16:47 (100e) | |||
110 | 72 | FORIENT Pierrick | 01:28:59 | M (94e) | Master (43e) | 00:12:37 (79e) | 00:01:54 (74e) | 00:47:46 (117e) | 00:01:28 (59e) | 00:25:15 (109e) | 01:03:44 (107e) | 01:16:33 (99e) | |||
111 | 101 | MARKEY Antoine | 01:29:12 | M (95e) | Senior (33e) | 00:12:07 (75e) | 00:02:16 (92e) | 00:44:17 (108e) | 00:02:03 (101e) | 00:28:30 (124e) | 01:00:42 (98e) | 01:14:55 (95e) | |||
112 | 91 | MARIVAL Victoria | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:29:41 | F (17e) | Senior (5e) | 00:13:18 (94e) | 00:02:55 (115e) | 00:45:01 (110e) | 00:01:46 (86e) | 00:26:43 (118e) | 01:02:59 (106e) | 01:16:18 (98e) | ||
113 | 92 | MOREAU Achill | 01:30:57 | M (96e) | Senior (34e) | 00:15:32 (115e) | 00:02:54 (113e) | 00:47:25 (116e) | 00:01:57 (97e) | 00:23:11 (89e) | 01:07:46 (117e) | 01:19:30 (105e) | |||
114 | 37 | THIERRY Geoffrey | 01:31:06 | M (97e) | Senior (35e) | 00:16:54 (120e) | 00:02:56 (116e) | 00:44:42 (109e) | 00:02:46 (111e) | 00:23:50 (99e) | 01:07:16 (115e) | 01:19:23 (104e) | |||
115 | 24 | NAPPINI Lamberto | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 01:31:47 | M (98e) | Master (44e) | 00:16:55 (121e) | 00:03:40 (124e) | 00:45:48 (112e) | 00:02:30 (108e) | 00:22:56 (86e) | 01:08:51 (119e) | 01:20:13 (107e) | ||
116 | 22 | JACQUEMIN Bruno | 01:31:51 | M (99e) | Master (45e) | 00:18:30 (125e) | 00:04:29 (126e) | 00:44:09 (107e) | 00:02:54 (112e) | 00:21:51 (73e) | 01:10:00 (120e) | 01:21:21 (110e) | |||
117 | 120 | CHOPIN Pierre | 01:33:21 | M (100e) | Senior (36e) | 00:16:24 (118e) | 00:02:30 (101e) | 00:47:19 (115e) | 00:01:54 (96e) | 00:25:16 (110e) | 01:08:06 (118e) | 01:20:55 (109e) | |||
118 | 93 | TOUBAL Mélissia | 01:33:33 | F (18e) | Senior (6e) | 00:13:09 (91e) | 00:02:39 (109e) | 00:48:43 (121e) | 00:02:18 (103e) | 00:26:46 (119e) | 01:06:48 (114e) | 01:20:15 (108e) | |||
119 | 39 | MEKERKE Pierrick | 01:33:50 | M (101e) | Senior (37e) | 00:10:03 (37e) | 00:02:21 (96e) | 00:50:56 (122e) | 00:01:35 (69e) | 00:28:57 (125e) | 01:04:53 (110e) | 01:19:06 (103e) | |||
120 | 5 | BLANQUART Gabriel | 01:33:56 | M (102e) | Senior (38e) | 00:15:19 (113e) | 00:03:11 (120e) | 00:43:06 (99e) | 00:17:15 (126e) | 00:15:08 (13e) | 01:18:49 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
121 | 115 | VAN HOLLEBEKE Jean-marc | 01:34:43 | M (103e) | Master (46e) | 00:14:08 (110e) | 00:05:45 (127e) | 00:48:33 (120e) | 00:03:17 (114e) | 00:23:01 (87e) | 01:11:42 (122e) | 01:23:23 (112e) | |||
122 | 65 | VICART Laurence | 01:35:15 | F (19e) | Master (6e) | 00:16:52 (119e) | 00:02:56 (117e) | 00:45:28 (111e) | 00:02:13 (102e) | 00:27:48 (122e) | 01:07:28 (116e) | 01:21:29 (111e) | |||
123 | 63 | DURUT Antoine | 01:36:14 | M (104e) | Senior (39e) | 00:13:07 (89e) | 00:02:37 (106e) | 00:48:13 (119e) | 00:01:42 (78e) | 00:30:37 (127e) | 01:05:38 (112e) | 01:19:42 (106e) | |||
124 | 68 | COEUGNART Kevin | 01:36:23 | M (105e) | Senior (40e) | 00:12:48 (81e) | 00:02:09 (88e) | 00:43:44 (105e) | 00:02:25 (107e) | 00:35:19 (128e) | 01:01:04 (99e) | 01:18:34 (102e) | |||
125 | 59 | TERRIER Sébastien | 01:39:50 | M (106e) | Master (47e) | 01:13:08 (129e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:52:03 (125e) | 00:14:53 (125e) | 00:13:10 (12e) | 01:26:41 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
126 | 54 | BRACQ lodie | 01:43:21 | F (20e) | Senior (7e) | 00:17:31 (124e) | 00:02:21 (95e) | 00:53:30 (126e) | 00:02:20 (104e) | 00:27:41 (121e) | 01:15:41 (124e) | 01:29:38 (113e) | |||
127 | 19 | MAURICE-BELUITE Lise | 01:43:31 | F (21e) | Senior (8e) | 00:15:49 (117e) | 00:08:04 (128e) | 00:51:48 (124e) | 00:01:47 (89e) | 00:26:05 (114e) | 01:17:27 (126e) | 01:30:32 (115e) | |||
128 | 20 | AOUDIA Mahadi | 01:43:31 | M (107e) | Senior (41e) | 00:21:03 (126e) | 00:02:55 (114e) | 00:51:26 (123e) | 00:02:03 (100e) | 00:26:06 (115e) | 01:17:26 (125e) | 01:30:31 (114e) | |||
129 | 132 | REGNAULT Maxime | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 02:17:35 | M (108e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:09:33 (28e) | 00:01:11 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat CaP | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | BERTHELOOT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BETHFORT Thierry | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | BUSSCHAERT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHAUCHOY Loic | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CLAVIER Aude | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEVAUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DINIELLE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GEORGES Carole | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | HARLE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 117 | HAXAIRE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HERMANT Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HOLLEBEQUE Arthur | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | JOHAN Bard | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LE TOHIC Noah | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | RIQUET Alain-jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SCHRAEN Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 67 | DELEU Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:10:39 (0) | 00:01:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 82 | MALBRANQUE Clemence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:12:06 (0) | 00:01:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)